KASKF Delegeleri

KİLİS AMATÖR SPOR KULÜPLERİ FEDERASYONU 21/01/2017 TARİHLİ 4. OLAĞAN GENEL KURULU HAZİRUN LİSTESİ

ADI SOYADI DERNEĞİ
1 Mahmut ÖZKAN Yönetim Doğal Delege
2 Mehmet ÖZDEMİR Yönetim Doğal Delege
3 Sait DOĞAN Yönetim Doğal Delege
4 Mehmet ÇAKICI Yönetim Doğal Delege
5 Bekir MÜLAYİM Yönetim Doğal Delege
6 Ömer ÖZYILDIZ Yönetim Doğal Delege
7 Mustafa ÖNDER Yönetim Doğal Delege
8 Hüseyin MUSAKAYEOĞLU Yönetim Doğal Delege
9 Gökhan BULUTER Yönetim Doğal Delege
10 Mehmet POLAT Denetim Doğal Delege
11 Mehmet AÇIKEL Denetim Doğal Delege
12 Mehmet KURT Denetim Doğal Delege
13 Hüsamettin NÜNÜKOĞLU Disiplin Doğal Delege
14 Mehmet REYHANLI Disiplin Doğal Delege
15 Yusuf ÖZKAN Disiplin Doğal Delege
16 Arif POLAT Disiplin Doğal Delege
17 Ahmet BİRELLİ Disiplin Doğal Delege
18 A Hayrettin ÖZUYMAZ Onur Kurulu D.Delege
19 Mustafa TEKBAŞ Onur Kurulu D.Delege
20 Cafer POLAT Onur Kurulu D.Delege
21 Mehmet İlyas YILDIRIM Onur Kurulu D.Delege
22 Horik RIDVAN Onur Kurulu D.Delege
23 Mehmet AKAY Onur Kurulu D.Delege
24 Hamdi ÖZKAPTAN Onur Kurulu D.Delege
25 Hanifi ÖZKAN Onur Kurulu D.Delege
26 Ali KUBİLAY Onur Kurulu D.Delege
27 Hasan AK Onur Kurulu D.Delege
28 Alaaddin ÖZKAR Ö.MELTEM İLKÖĞRETİM
29 Ahmet BENLİOĞLU Ö.MELTEM İLKÖĞRETİM
30 Mehmet KIN Ö.MELTEM İLKÖĞRETİM
31 İ Halil ÜNVER Kilis Bld Spor
32 Murat KARACA Kilis Bld Spor
33 İ.Halil UĞURLU Kilis Gençlik Spor
34 Mehmet ÇAMLI ZEYTCİOĞLU İLK S
35 Yaşar MAAŞOĞLU ZEYTCİOĞLU İLK S
36 Murat ZÜLFİKAR ZEYTCİOĞLU İLK S
37 Mustafa BOLAT İl Özel İdare Spor
38 Mehmet Metin KARAKUŞ İl Özel İdare Spor
39 Mustafa TOHUMCU İl Özel İdare Spor
40 Mustafa GÜLER OYLUM GNÇ SPOR
41 Ahmet RIDVAN OYLUM GNÇ SPOR
42 Süleyman Şahin ÖZSÖYLEMEZ OYLUM GNÇ SPOR
43 Hakan POLAT ÇINARLI GENÇ SPR
44 Cemil BEYAZKAN ÇINARLI GENÇ.SPR
45 Hüseyin DAMA ÇINARLI GENÇ.SPR
46 Zeynel POLAT POLATELİ G SPOR
47 Abdullah POLAT POLATELİ G SPOR
48 Yunus Emre POLAT POLATELİ G SPOR
49 Erdoğan ASLAN KİLİS ZİRVE YAŞAM S
50 Zeynel Abidin AKKAŞ KİLİS ZİRVE YAŞAM S
51 Mehmet SERT KİLİS ZİRVE YAŞAM S
52 Zekeriya GÖKDEMİR K.TAŞ.HALK.GÜÇ.S
53 Şevket ÖZDEMİR K.TAŞ.HALK.GÜÇ.S
54 Abdullah KARABAŞ K.TAŞ.HALK.GÜÇ.S
55 Davut BELLİTÜRK KİLİS İDMAN YRD S
56 M Sabahettin GENÇTÜRK KİLİS İDMAN YRD S
57 Ömer Ertan KARLIDAĞ KİLİS MOTOR  SPOR
58 Murat GÜLOCAK KİLİS MOTOR  SPOR
59 Mustafa YILDIRIM KİLİS MOTOR  SPOR
60 Mehmet ÖZBAK ELBEYLİ  SPOR
61 Mehmet Cemil TEKBAŞ ELBEYLİ  SPOR
62 Mehmet MAKAS ELBEYLİ  SPOR
63 Murat KARABAŞ MİLLİ EĞT  SPOR
64 Ramazan KALAK MİLLİ EĞT  SPOR
65 Ümit ÖZKAN MİLLİ EĞT  SPOR
66 Yusuf ÇALGICI KİLİS DAV DAY G SPOR
67 Süleyman EZ KİLİS DAV DAY G SPOR
68 Muharrem İSPİR KİLİS DAV DAY G SPOR
69 Ali POLAT KİLİS E M L SPOR
70 Yener ALTIPARMAK KİLİS E M L SPOR
71 Sait ŞEKER KİLİS E M L SPOR
72 Hasan MÜLAYİM YAVUZLU MÜL G S
73 Yusuf MÜLAYİM YAVUZLU MÜL G S
74 Mustafa MÜLAYİM YAVUZLU MÜL G S
75 Şevket GÜLTEKİN Gold (Altın)Başak E G S
76 Hasan ARSLAN Gold (Altın)Başak E G S
77 Abdürrahim ARSLAN Gold (Altın)Başak E G S
78 Aslı SAKAR AYPİ(AYPİLİÇ) G S
79 Cafer Seyit SAKAR AYPİ(AYPİLİÇ) G S
80 Nuri ÇEKİÇ AYPİ(AYPİLİÇ) G S
81 Veysel KAVGACI YAVUZLU SPOR
82 Kadir EKER YAVUZLU SPOR
83 Hayri ÇEKİÇ YAVUZLU SPOR
84 Mehmet ÜNAL 7 ARALIK G SPOR
85 Ayşe GEDİK 7 ARALIK G SPOR
86 Sinan DOĞAN 7 ARALIK G SPOR
87 Sadık SARIDAĞ 79 KİLİS SPOR
88 Hüseyin BEKMEZOĞLU 79 KİLİS SPOR
89 Mehmet Zafer CİVİT 79 KİLİS SPOR